• A direct route to a Green Card
  • Ownership in AmericaTowne
  • Permanent residency in the U. S. for you, your partner and any children under 21
  • No business experience or language skills
  • Do not have to be continuously present in the U.S.
  • Freedom to live, work and retire anywhere in the U.S.
  • Freedom to travel and return without a visa.
  • The ability to sponsor green cards for your relatives.
  • Enjoy educational benefits.
  • No Quota Backlogs
  • You and your family receive the same benefits and residence rights as a US citizen.
  • Become a U.S Citizen after 5 years.

    The investor is required to invest $500,000 plus administrative fee. Each investor must create at least 10 full time jobs in the U.S.. The investor must demonstrate that the investment capital is from a legal source. Funds are invested for 5 years.


    While your investment is considered at risk, it will be returned in five years, and we take steps to make sure that your investment is safe as possible.

    MORE PAGES | EB5 HOME 1 |  2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |